Tallinn Trophy 2011

Advanced Novice Girls - Short Program

Result Details

Pl.NameClubNationTSS
=
TES
+
 PCS
+
SSTRPEINDeduction
-
StN.
1Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
AkadeRUS31.4516.53 15.923.833.924.004.171.00#18
2Sallianna OZTURK
MornuSWE31.3215.90 16.423.924.004.174.331.00#11
3Anna Laura PERVE
CASCAEST31.2115.70 15.513.923.753.923.920.00#37
4Erna Anna HUSKO
TVUKEST30.9615.70 15.263.753.673.923.920.00#13
5Tellu SALMENKYLA
HelsiFIN30.5714.73 15.843.833.923.924.170.00#23
6Diana REINSALU
TVUKEST30.4515.37 15.083.583.674.003.830.00#25
7Darja SHATIBELKO
DaugaLAT30.4014.40 16.003.923.834.174.080.00#36
8Brita Paula PODER
OilerEST29.9816.07 13.913.503.333.503.580.00#9
9Diana NIKITINA
JLSSLAT28.9613.97 14.993.833.583.833.750.00#31
10Anita BAUER
CASCAEST28.9014.40 14.503.583.423.833.670.00#42
11Naomi Charlotta ANDERSSON
TVUKEST28.6413.47 15.173.923.583.923.750.00#26
12Diana GARA
JLSSLAT28.1013.94 14.163.583.333.583.670.00#40
13Darja ZURAVLJOVA
StilsLAT27.1313.80 13.333.333.173.503.330.00#33
14Sinika PAUKKU
CASCAEST26.9813.40 13.583.253.253.503.580.00#28
15Eevi PAJULAHTI
MyllyFIN26.9812.80 14.183.673.423.423.670.00#38
16Molly BENGTSSON
MornuSWE26.7413.40 13.343.503.253.423.170.00#22
17Kristina SHOSHINA
AkadeRUS26.2411.40 15.843.923.674.004.251.00#3
18Pernille SIMENSEN
T&ILNOR25.0412.80 13.243.253.333.333.331.00#1
19Jea HYRYLAINEN
 FIN24.8712.20 12.673.253.173.173.080.00#20
20Millena SAAR
CenteRUS24.7012.20 12.503.253.083.003.170.00#15
21Ingrid NAHKOR
A. LeEST24.6811.00 13.683.423.423.423.420.00#14
22Maria KISSELJOVA
OilerEST24.6412.80 11.843.172.922.832.920.00#30
23Helene Adele RINNE
CASCAEST24.4512.53 11.923.002.923.003.000.00#41
24Kart JODSHE
TritsEST24.0511.80 12.253.082.923.173.080.00#8
25Anita MALOSHEVA
HobeuEST23.4211.00 12.423.173.173.083.000.00#7
26Elizabete JUBKANE
EDELWLAT23.2310.90 12.333.083.003.173.080.00#27
27Emma KIVIOJA
MornuSWE23.0011.00 13.003.173.173.333.331.00#6
28Johanna MAGIN
TIK FEST22.889.87 13.013.173.173.173.500.00#2
29Nika TEN
TIK FEST22.709.20 13.503.173.253.503.580.00#43
30Jade Celine HUI
BergeNOR22.6911.03 11.663.082.832.832.920.00#32
31Oona JANATUINEN
HelsiFIN22.659.07 13.583.333.333.423.500.00#16
32Oona OUNASUORI
HelsiFIN22.1010.60 12.503.173.173.083.081.00#10
33Ethel ENNIKO
TartuEST21.799.87 11.923.173.082.922.750.00#12
34Tora ABRAHAMSSON
MornuSWE21.5510.80 11.752.922.833.003.001.00#4
35Anzela MKRTCHAN
KristARM20.679.67 12.003.002.753.003.251.00#24
36Pirita PIKKUMAKI
RiihiFIN19.948.27 11.672.922.832.923.000.00#19
37Thea KARLSTAD
BergeNOR19.697.10 12.593.173.003.253.170.00#35
38Laura Maria HAUKANOMM
CASCAEST19.379.70 10.672.832.672.502.671.00#29
39Dzoana PAJUS
HobeuEST18.859.10 11.752.922.832.833.172.00#5
40Polina VOLK
OilerEST17.698.60 11.093.082.922.422.672.00#39
41Karina BOIKOVA
JLSSLAT15.808.13 9.672.502.422.332.422.00#21

Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance/Execution
INInterpretation

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 27.11.2011 10:20